SOLLENTUNA GP 29 JUNI 2017 PRELIMINÄR STARTLISTA PER 24 JUNI

Män 100m A-final (1 heat) och B-finaler (3 heat)
Odain Rose SWE
Jeremy Phillips USA
Sulayman Bah SWE
Tony Darkwah SWE
Dennis Leal SWE
Desmond Rogo SWE
Nils Thornberg SWE
Henrik Larsson SWE
Rodi Kay SWE
Daniel Persson SWE
Sebastian Svedhammer SWE
Yamfu Arhin SWE
Mårten Skogman SWE
Alexander Fredlund SWE
Nil de Oliveira SWE
Jakob Lindbom SWE
Stefan Tärnhuvud SWE
Frederik Schou-Nielsen DEN
Fritz Ekane SWE
Oskar Motta SWE
Lion Martinez SWE
Stefan Iulius Gavril ROM
Gabriel Petre ROM
Jacob Ewertzh
André Drummond SWE
Sebastian Landström SWE
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Frank Förnestig
Peder Berge SWE
Johan Wissman SWE
Fredrik Schou DEN


Män 200 m A-final (1 heat) , B-finaler (2 heat)
Jeremy Phillips USA
Ahmed Ali SUD
Sulayman Bah SWE
Vidar Stenqvist SWE
Henrik Larsson SWE
Nil de Oliveira SWE
Oscar Stenberg SWE
Rodi Kay SWE
Amadou Sussoho SWE
Alexander Nordkvist SWE
Jakob Lindbom SWE
Erik Hermelin SWE
Filip Nilsson SWE
Sebastian Svedhammer SWE
Mårten Skogman SWE
Alexander Lesser SWE
Erik Annerfalk SWE
Oskar Motta SWE
Julian Gabert SWE
Kasper Andersson DEN
Dennis Forsman
Lion Martinez SWE
Johan Wissman SWE


Män 800 m A-final (1 heat) , B-finaler (4 heat)
Joe White USA
Joshua Ralph AUS
Joe Deng AUS
Alex Rowe AUS
Andreas Almgren SWE
Andreas Kramer SWE
Marc Reuther GER
Rynard van Rensburg RSA
Thomas Roth NOR
Nils Jonsson SWE
Martin Jacobson SWE
Abdullahi Adan SWE
Akile Mehari SWE
Samiel Berhe SWE
Joakim Pihlstrand - Trulp SWE
Mattias Ohlsson SWE
Sebastian Persson SWE
Jonathan Bergdahl SWE
Anton Ledell SWE
Antonio Lavecchia SWE
Thobias Ekhamre SWE
Iyuel Ayele SWE
Daniel Tegbrant SWE
Rickard Gunnarsson SWE
Gustav Bivstedt SWE
Anton Persson SWE
Edom Abreham SWE
Anton Axelsson SWE
Mohammed Loukili SWE
Axel Alness Borg SWE
Warsame Doley SWE
Johan Lamm SWE
Filip Wadman SWE
Josef Wallenlind SWE
Oliver Löfqvist SWE
Tobias Eknor SWE
Estifanos Faid SWE
Joakim Andersson SWE
Johan Eriksson SWE
Adam Westermark SWE
Joel Norling SWE
Martin Hammar SWE
Dennis Wikström-Roos SWE
Erik Rosqvist SWE
Jacob Åkersten SWE
Albert Nygren SWE
Pontus Aldenstam SWE
Faustin Mugabo SWE
Robin Johansson SWE
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen DEN
Christian Clausen DEN
Bjartmar Örnusson ISL
Sondre Dingsør NOR
Gustav Gahne SWE
Leo Kvisth SWE
Trygve Fedje Mjelde NOR
Trusti Thor Torsteins ISL
Robin Johansson SWE
Gustav Harning SWE
Behre Kidane SWE

Män 1500 m A-final (1 heat), B-finaler (2 heat)
Jordan Williamz AUS
Tamas Kazi HUN
Paul Robinson IRL
Hamish Carson NZL
Brahim Kaazouzi MAR
Ilham Özbilen TUR
Jonas Leandersson SWE
Elmar Engholm SWE
Kalle Berglund SWE
Anthony Kiptoo KEN
Yassin Bouih ITA
Youness Essalhi MAR
Mounir Akbache FRA
Rabil Doukkana MAR
Elias Dahl SWE
Bienvenue Musore SWE
Mattias Ohlsson SWE
Iyuel Ayele SWE
Anton Axelsson SWE
Alexander Nilsson SWE
Marcus Gustafsson SWE
Olof Nordling SWE
Gustaf Nordling SWE
John Foitzik SWE
Wille Levay SWE
Rasmus Bengtsson SWE
Daniel Gleimar SWE
Leo Magnusson SWE
Joel Norling SWE
Martin Hammar SWE
Tim Sundström SWE
Jacob Åkersten SWE
Efrem Brahne SWE
Christoffer Boll DEN
Mihn Cho Kyun DEN
Nick Jensen DEN
Joonas Rinne FIN
Panu Jantunen FIN
Luuk Wagenaar NED
Wouter Ploeger NED
Henrik Irgens Gravdal NOR
Anders Bjørndal NOR
Vidar Dahle NOR
Mats Hauge NOR
Sondre Juven NOR
Ferdinand Kvan Edman NOR
Ben Moynihan NZE
Matthew Manning NZE
Marc Steinsberger GER
Abduljaleel Hir NOR
Samu Mikkonen FIN
Suldan Hassan SWE
Martin Berntzen Engevik NOR
Godadew Belachew ISR
Mike Foppen NED


Män 5000 m (2 heat)
Abdelfath Yassin SWE
Elias Dahl SWE
Otto Kingstedt SWE
John Kingstedt SWE
Andreas Åhwall SWE
Andreas Jansson SWE
Stefan Stojanovic SWE
Robel Kahisay SWE
Erik Djurberg SWE
Simon Sundström SWE
Erik Lagerlöf SWE
Gabriel Steffensen SWE
Archie Casteel SWE
Mohammad Reza SWE
Rickard Emilsson SWE
Abduwahab Abdule Abdule SWE
Alex Brecker GBR
Andreas Iden NOR
Jens Bøhmer NOR
Jacob Boutera NOR
Simen Halle Jr Haugen NOR
Oliver Andersen Vedvik NOR
Eero Saleva FIN
Alex Parlane NZE
Ben Moynihan NZE
Anton Harrsen DEN
Yassin Abdi SWE
Kristian Tjörnholm NOR
Hussein Ibrahim SWE
Sami Mohamed Eldai ISR
Godadew Belachew ISR
Shmuel Abuhay ISR
Gashew Ayele ISR
-


Män 3000 m hinder
Darren Fahy USA
Jack Rayner AUS
Joonas Harjamäki FIN
Rantso Mokopane RSA
Napoleon Salomon SWE
Fouad Idbafdil SWE
Leo Magnusson SWE
Vidar Johansson SWE
Robin Lindgren SWE
Tom Erling Kårbø NOR
Darren Fahy USA
Sibusiso Madikizela RSA
Hannu Granberg FIN
Joonas Harjamäki FIN
Valentin Unterholzner GER
Tomi Lehto FIN


Män 400 m Häck
Jordin Andrade CVE
Cornell Fredricks RSA
LerRoux Hamman RSA
Javier Culson PUR
Isak Andersson SWE
Benjamin Mullen SWE
Campbell Wu NZE
Anton Nilsson SWE
Reserv
Kristian Efremov SWE


Män Höjdhopp
Fredrik Löfgren SWE
Otto Brinkman SWE
Adam Chiguer SWE
Fabian Delryd SWE
Filip Björklund SWE
Jonas Kløjgård DEN
Marius Cristian Dumitrache ROM


Män Längdhopp
Taras Neledva UKR
Yasser Triki ALG
Iasha Torgvaidze GEI
Michel Torneus SWE
Andreas Otterling SWE
Axel Ohlson SWE
Jesper Hellström SWE
Adam Chiguer SWE
Rickard Willman SWE
Sebastian Pedersen DEN
Sebastian Pedersen DEN
Maurice Mathabela RSA
Stefan Iulius Gavril ROM
Gabriel Petre ROM
Reserv
Simon Averin Markström SWE


Män Diskuskastning
Daniel Ståhl SWE
Robert Urbanek POL
Janos Huszak HUN
Niklas Arrhenius SWE
Simon Pettersson SWE
Gudni Valufr Gudnason ISL
Axel Ohlson SWE
Jakob Gardenkrans SWE
Albin Lager SWE
Andreas Riber Thordahl DEN


Kvinnor 200 m A-final (1 heat), B-finaler (2 heat)
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR
Irene Ekelund SWE
Matilda Hellqvist SWE
Gladys Bamane SWE
Nikki Sjöberg SWE
Malin Ström SWE
Denise Eriksson SWE
Emelie Rantzow SWE
Emma Jansson SWE
Frida Grindheim SWE
Moa Hjelmer SWE
Marie Sönnerfors SWE
Amanda Eriksson SWE
Jenny Åkervall SWE
Klara Helander SWE
Marie Ebbestad SWE
Gabriella Holmström SWE
Alva Ohlsson SWE
Hanna Aabakken SWE
Hanna Tegner SWE


Kvinnor 800 m A-final (1 heat) , B-finaler (2 heat)
Christina Hering GER
Gena Lofstrand RSA
Hanna Hermansson SWE
Anna Silvander SWE
Meraf Bahta SWE
Isabella Andersson SWE
Kathrine Camp NZL
Camil Laplace FRA
Aino Paunonen FIN
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar SWE
Filippa Ramberg SWE
Sara Ericsson SWE
Lovisa Bivstedt SWE
Patricia Striner SWE
Elina Johansson SWE
Gaël de Coninck SWE
Jennie Hurkmans SWE
Isabella Andersson SWE
Linda Nyblom SWE
Hanna Hermansson SWE
Frida Wallström SWE
Ida Ekroth SWE
Vilde Våge Henriksen NOR
Amalie Saeten NOR
Helena Siltberg SWE
Fredrika Karlsson SWE
Louise Jörgensen DEN


Kvinnor 1500 m (1 heat)
Amela Terzic SRB
Florina Pierdevara ROU
Meryam Akdag TUR
Denise Krebs GER
Linn Nilsson SWE
Lydia Wafula KEN
Olivia Weslien SWE
Lovisa Bivstedt SWE
Sofia Öberg SWE
Linn Söderholm SWE
Sara Christiansson SWE
Sara Kuivisto FIN
Kajsa Tyni FIN
Kristine Lande Dommersnes NOR
Christina Toogood NOR
Ingrid Folvik NOR
Ashley Deckert GER


Kvinnor 5000 m (1 heat)
Emma Mitchell AUS
Isabelle Brauer SWE
Cecilia Norrbom SWE
Louise Ringström SWE
Sara Holmgren SWE
Lisa Bergdahl SWE
Frida Kristiansson SWE
Christine Næss NOR
Lisbeth Pedersen NOR
Stella Marais RSA
Stine Wangberg NOR
Tatjana Schulte GER


Kvinnor 3000 m Hinder
Maya Rehberg GER
Maria Larsson SWE
Cornelia Griesche GER
Zita Kacser HUN


Kvinnor 100 m Häck (1 heat)
Krystina Hachko BLR
Maja Rogemyr SWE
Sofia Mossberg SWE
Amanda Hansson SWE
Elin Westerlund SWE
Bianca Salming SWE
Mathilde Heltbech DEN
Emma Tuvesson SWE
Yasmin Jelassi SWE


Kvinnor Höjdhopp
Jeanne Lindestam SWE
Emma Söderström SWE
Madeleine Serenhov SWE
Linda Skantze SWE
Bianca Salming SWE
Klara Nonemo SWE


Kvinnor Tresteg
Madeleine Nilsson SWE
Rebecka Abrahamsson SWE
Alice Eriksson SWE
Angelica Ström SWE
Malin Marmbrandt SWE
Ewa Marcinkiewicz SWE
Sara Skogman SWE


Kvinnor Kulstötning
Fanny Roos SWE
Viktoriya Kolb BLR
Frida Åkerström SWE
Bianca Salming SWE

Kvinnor Slägga
Grete Ahlberg SWE
Hanna Mårtensson SWE
Eleni Larsson SWE
Emma Thor 1997 SWE
Rebecka Hallerth SWE
Karin Schöldström SWE

TITELSPONSOR

SPONSORER