[SITEON_FolksamChallenge] [/SITEON_FolksamChallenge] [SITEOFF_FolksamChallenge] [/SITEOFF_FolksamChallenge]
  Välkommen  
  Nyheter  
  Inbjudan  
  Tidsprogram  
  Startlista  
  PM  
  Media  
  Resultat  
  Funktionärer  
  Liverapportering - friidrott.se  
  Twitter  
  In English  
 
  Sponsorer Folksam Grand Prix  

 

Resultat


M 100 Vind:0.2
             
1 Jens Löfgren 1986 Malmö AI 10.75
2 Carlos Fröjd 1990 Strömstad IF 10.81
3 Erik Karlsson 1987 IFK Växjö 10.83
4 David Sennung 1991 Ullevi FK 10.96
5 Cedric Ullberg 1992 IK Ymer 11.12 PB
   

M 200 m A-final Vind:0.2
             
1 Mario Bassani 1983 Italy 21.23 SB
2 Oskar Åberg 1989 Solna FK 21.56 PB
3 Benjamin Olsson 1991 IFK Helsingborg 21.57
4 Alexander Nordkvist 1990 Huddinge AIS 21.60 SB
5 Simon Johansson 1987 IF Göta 22.20
6 Tom Kling-Baptiste 1990 Huddinge AIS 22.28
7 Jesper Lang 1992 Malmö AI 22.54 PB
   

M 400 m A-final
             
1 Johan Wissman 1982 IFK Helsingborg 46.24
2 Cédric Van Branteghem 1979 Belgium 46.27 SB
3 Nil de Oliveira 1986 Turebergs FK 46.88 PB
4 Andreas Bube 1987 Denmark 47.11 PB
5 Nils Duerinck 1984 Belgium 47.59
6 Fredrik Johansson 1986 IF Göta 47.59 SB
7 Jacob Riis 1984 Denmark 48.31
8 Axel Bergrahm 1992 IFK Göteborg Friidrott 49.61
   

M 800 m A-final FGP
             
1 Samson Ngoepe 1985 South Africa 1:46.47
2 Mattias Claesson 1986 Hässelby SK 1:46.60
3 Andy Baddeley 1982 Great Britain 1:48.28
4 Robert Rotkirch 1984 Finland 1:49.46
5 Raphael Asafo-Agyei 1983 USA 1:49.47
6 Jørgen Hasle Johansen 1986 Norway 1:50.13 PB
7 Joni Jaako 1986 GoIF Tjalve 1:50.51
8 Tristan Garrett 1988 Australia 1:50.52 PB
9 Björn Margeirsson 1979 Iceland 1:51.29
David Karonei 1983 Kenya DNF
   
400 m Karonei 52,15

M 800 m B-final
             
1 Johan Rogestedt 1993 F Stenungsunds FI 1:51.53 PB
2 Johan Walldén 1987 Gefle IF 1:52.23 SB
3 Henrik Astfors 1987 Västerås FK 1:53.20 SB
4 Eric Hagelin 1989 Hässelby SK 1:53.50
5 William Taudien 1988 Turebergs FK 1:53.61
6 Nick Jensen 1991 Denmark 1:53.90 PB
7 Viktor Ekelund 1989 Malmö AI 1:54.41
8 Martin Stjernlöf 1987 Turebergs FK 1:54.64 SB
9 Tobias Åberg 1989 Hälle IF 1:54.83 PB
10 John Eliasson 1989 Sävedalens AIK 1:57.32
11 Marius Schneider 1986 Norway 1:57.81
Albin Johansson 1899 Hässelby SK DNF
   

M 800 m C-final
             
1 Victor Hedin 1991 Huddinge AIS 1:54.69 PB
2 Johan Eriksson 1988 Turebergs FK 1:54.92
3 Andreas Karlsson 1988 KFUM Örebro 1:55.08 PB
4 Karim Mohammadi 1989 Spårvägens FK 1:55.42
5 Tim Sundström 1989 KFUM Örebro 1:55.47
6 Mikael Gren 1980 Hälle IF 1:55.92
7 Jeppe Harboe 1992 Denmark 1:57.08 PB
8 Jonathan Waern 1986 KFUM Örebro 1:57.21
9 Alexander Persson 1989 Hammarby IF 1:58.26
10 Gustav Karnebäck 1987 Turebergs FK 2:01.14
11 Josef Åberg 1991 Hälle IF 2:02.22 PB
Fredrik Björklund 1986 Hälle IF DNF
   

M 1500 m A-final
             
1 Niclas Sandells 1984 Finland 3:40.30 PB
2 Dave Campbell 1982 Ireland 3:40.35 SB
3 Olle Walleräng 1985 Spårvägens FK 3:41.35 PB
4 Thomas Chamney 1984 Ireland 3:41.38 PB
5 Riku Marttinen 1987 Finland 3:43.14 PB
6 Mikael Bergdahl 1983 Finland 3:44.03 PB
7 Jonas Hamm 1980 Finland 3:44.46
8 Rizak Dirshe 1972 Malmö AI 3:44.85
9 Kim Ruell 1987 Belgium 3:44.92
10 Morten Munkholm 1985 Denmark 3:45.16
11 Nacerddine Hallil 1988 Hässelby SK 3:46.60 PB
12 John Laselle 1979 Turebergs FK 3:47.77
13 Rolf Steier 1984 USA 3:51.96
14 Adnan Agar 1980 Hässelby SK 3:53.23
Johan Klinteskog 1981 Hammarby IF DNF
Rickard Pell 1979 Hammarby IF DNS
   
400 m Klinteskog 58,14
800 m Klinteskog 1.58,56

M 1500 m B-final
             
1 Johan Hydén 1989 IK Akele 3:49.03 PB
2 Andreas Bueno 1988 Denmark 3:49.21 PB
3 Jonas Leandersson 1991 Malmö AI 3:50.99 PB
4 Daniel Lundgren 1985 Turebergs FK 3:51.33
5 Noam Neeman 1987 Israel 3:51.60 PB
6 Håkon Brox 1985 Norway 3:51.71 PB
7 Eric Senorski 1989 Örgryte IS 3:52.12
8 Henrik Berg-Olsen 1986 Norway 3:52.67 PB
9 Per Sjögren 1979 KFUM Örebro 3:53.33
10 Brian Lindberg 1984 Denmark 3:53.81
11 Esben Dalgaard 1985 Denmark 3:57.34 PB
12 Einar Gauslaa Bergem 1984 Norway 3:58.76
13 Kristian Nedregård 1974 Norway 3:59.02
14 Thijs Nijhuis 1992 Denmark 4:00.46 PB
15 Emil Bruun 1984 Denmark 4:03.93
Øystein Kværner-Svendsen 1984 Norway DNF
Bernhard Brundin 1992 Sävedalens AIK DNF
Fredrik Björklund 1986 Hälle IF DNF
Thomas Solberg Eide 1992 Norway DNS
   
400m Björklund 59,57
800 m Björklund 2.02,34

M 5000 m
             
1 Jonas Cheruiyot 1984 Kenya 13:21.77 SB
2 Henry Kiplagat 1982 Kenya 13:23.09
3 Michael Kiprop 1985 Kenya 13:25.03
4 Richard Bartale 1990 Kenya 13:29.46
5 Edwin Kipkorir 1989 Kenya 13:31.22
6 Collis Birmingham 1984 Australia 13:32.10
7 Stephen Kiprotich 1989 Uganda 13:37.60 SB
8 Mustafa Mohamed 1979 Hälle IF 13:43.72
9 Mark Draper 1984 Great Britain 13:44.64 PB
10 Henrik Skoog 1979 Spårvägens FK 13:46.82
11 Dickson Huru 1990 Uganda 13:50.46 PB
12 Sindre Buraas 1989 Norway 14:03.81 PB
13 Henrik Them Andersen 1982 Denmark 14:04.20 SB
14 Johan Wallerstein 1978 IFK Lund 14:08.59 PB
15 Sondre Nordstad Moen 1991 Norway 14:09.54
16 Michael Skinner 1979 Great Britain 14:15.85 SB
17 Janne Holmén 1977 Finland 14:33.06
Johan Klinteskog 1981 Hammarby IF DNF
Oskar Käck 1982 Hälle IF DNF
Scott Overall 1983 Great Britain DNS
   
1000 m J Klinteskog 2.42,09
2000 m E Kipkorir 5.24,54
3000 m E Kipkorir 8.07,04
4000 m Cheruiyot 10.45,02

M 5000 m B-final
             
1 Moses Tirban 1991 Kenya 14:18.52
2 Dabaya Badhaso 1984 Norway 14:18.88
3 Japhet Kipkorir 1981 Kenya 14:19.58
4 Mikael Ekvall 1989 Strömstad LK 14:29.62 PB
5 Magnus Jensen 1984 Hammarby IF 14:31.00 PB
6 Patrik Andersson 1986 Hälle IF 14:32.55
7 Henry Gross 1985 Hässelby SK 14:35.26
8 Anton Danielson 1990 IK Norrköping friidrott 14:35.40 PB
9 Gustaf Altin 1990 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 14:37.93 PB
10 Peter Gross 1985 Hässelby SK 14:41.43
11 Fredrik Johansson 1986 IFK Växjö 14:42.35
12 Tommy Berland Laitinen 1983 Norway 14:43.72 PB
13 Tobias Lundgren 1987 Spårvägens FK 14:48.81
14 Jan Christian Kaltenborn 1980 Norway 14:56.66
15 Oskar Danielson 1988 IK Norrköping friidrott 15:01.34
Jonas Legernes 1991 Ullevi FK DNS
   

M 110 m häck Vind:0.3
             
1 Fred Townsend 1982 USA 13.62 SB
2 Jared MacLeod 1980 Canada 13.92
3 Robert Kronberg 1976 IF Kville 13.94 SB
4 Juha Sonck 1981 Finland 13.94
5 Nicklas Wiberg 1985 FI Kalmarsund 14.71
6 Josua Gustafsson 1988 Ullevi FK 14.78
7 Jonathan Eklund 1988 Hammarby IF 14.92 SB
   

M 400 m häck
             
1 Rhys Williams 1984 Great Britain 50.17 SB
2 Jussi Heikkilä 1983 Finland 50.23 SB
3 Andreas Totsås 1981 Norway 52.06
4 Thomas Nikitin 1982 Spårvägens FK 52.61
5 Niklas Larsson 1985 Hässelby SK 53.68 SB
6 Nicklas Nilsson 1987 Bromma IF 54.14 PB
7 Henrik Encke 1984 Hässelby SK 54.18
Thomas Kortbeek 1981 Netherlands DNF
   

M Höjd
             
1 Aleksandr Shustov 1984 Russia 2.28
2 Alessandro Talotti 1980 Italy 2.24
3 Linus Thörnblad 1985 Malmö AI 2.24
4 Osku Torro 1979 Finland 2.21
5 Mehdi Alkhatib 1987 SoIK Hellas 2.10
5 Ben Challenger 1978 Great Britain 2.10
7 Emil Svensson 1989 IFK Växjö 2.05
8 Erik Sundlöf 1991 Glanshammars IF 2.00
Oscar Janson 1975 Ullevi FK x
Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen 1989 Norway x

                             
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.26 2.28 2.30
Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen xxx
Erik Sundlöf o xxx
Emil Svensson o xo xxx
Ben Challenger - o o xxx
Mehdi Alkhatib - o o xxx
Oscar Janson - - - - - - - - - -
Osku Torro - - o o o xo xxx
Alessandro Talotti - - o - xo - o - - xxx
Aleksandr Shustov - - - - o o xo o o xxx
Linus Thörnblad - - - o - o xo x- xx

M Stav
             
1 Gustaf Hultgren 1983 Örgryte IS 5.12
2 Rasmus Jørgensen 1989 Denmark 5.12 SB
3 Joakim Norman 1984 Mölndals AIK 4.86 PB
4 Martin Stensvig 1988 Denmark 4.30
5 Simon Gyllensten 1992 Örgryte IS 4.30
Oscar Janson 1975 Ullevi FK x

                             
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.86 5.00 5.12 5.24 5.30 5.40
Simon Gyllensten xo xxx
Martin Stensvig o xxx
Joakim Norman - o o xo xxx
Rasmus Jørgensen - - o - xo xxo xxx
Oscar Janson - - - - - - - - - -
Gustaf Hultgren - - - - - o - xx- x

M Tresteg FGP
             
1 Andreas Otterling 1986 KFUM Örebro 15,56 SB
2 Daniel Lennartsson 1988 IFK Växjö 15,25
3 Peder Nielsen 1988 Denmark 15,22
4 Daniel Falk 1988 Lerum Friidrott 15,01 PB
5 Anders Møller 1977 Denmark 14,99
6 Ousainou Mbye 1980 Örgryte IS 14,37 SB
Anton Andersson 1981 Örgryte IS X

                         
Daniel Falk X (0.1) 14,73 (1.2) 14,86 (0.3) 15,01 (-0.1) 14,70 (0.3) 14,87 (0.5)
Daniel Lennartsson X (1.3) X (-0.3) X (0.4) 15,25 (1.6) X (1.1) X (0.2)
Ousainou Mbye X (0.3) 14,37 (0.6) X (1.5) 14,25 (0.5) 14,31 (0.4) X (-0.5)
Peder Nielsen X (1.9) X (0.6) 14,29 (-0.7) 15,14 (0.6) 15,22 (0.1) 15,02 (-0.1)
Andreas Otterling X (0.9) 14,61 (0.3) X (-0.3) X (-0.1) 15,56 (0.3) X (0.0)
Anders Møller 14,05 (-0.1) X (0.2) 14,35 (1.8) X (-0.9) 14,99 (0.4) X (0.3)
Anton Andersson X (0.2) () () () () ()

M Kula FGP
             
1 Raigo Toompuu 1981 Estonia 19.59 SB
2 Kim Christensen 1984 Denmark 19.16
3 Mats Olsson 1986 Järvsö IF 17.35 PB
4 Christian Ehrenborg 1983 Mölndals AIK 16.11 SB
5 Anders Lundell 1988 Ullevi FK 15.07 PB
Magnus Lohse 1984 Mölndals AIK X

               
Anders Lundell 14.83 14.66 X 14.74 X 15.07
Mats Olsson 17.35 X 17.05 X X X
Christian Ehrenborg 15.54 15.98 16.11 X X X
Magnus Lohse X X - - - -
Raigo Toompuu 18.18 19.36 19.33 19.05 18.72 19.59
Kim Christensen 18.48 19.16 X 18.70 19.02 18.35

M Diskus
             
1 Fredrik Amundgård 1989 Norway 58,57
2 Gaute Myklebust 1979 Norway 58,31
3 Per Rosell 1987 Ullevi FK 56,74
4 Ulf Ankarling 1988 IF Göta 53,45
5 Axel Härstedt 1987 Malmö AI 51,24

               
Axel Härstedt 48.68 51,24 X 50,63 X X
Ulf Ankarling 53,30 51,89 X X 53,45 X
Fredrik Amundgård 55,71 X X 53,88 X 58,57
Per Rosell 56,34 56,74 54,83 54,82 56,53 52,89
Gaute Myklebust 53,10 54,73 X 58,31 X 58,19

M Spjut
             
1 Eriks Rags 1975 Latvia 78.00
2 Jonas Lohse 1987 Mölndals AIK 75.72 SB
3 Gabriel Wallin 1981 Södertälje IF 74.22
4 Daniel Ragnvaldsson 1976 IFK Umeå 71.97
5 Ingmar Veinberg 1982 Spårvägens FK 70.90
6 Andreas Wulff 1980 IFK Växjö 65.68

               
Ingmar Veinberg X 65.98 70.90 X 69.89 70.86
Andreas Wulff 65.68 64.57 X X X -
Daniel Ragnvaldsson 71.42 69.41 71.97 X X 69.06
Gabriel Wallin 71.63 68.93 74.22 X X X
Jonas Lohse 66.14 66.14 68.27 75.72 72.87 X
Eriks Rags 76.10 78.00 X X X X

M 4x100 m
           
1 Seniorer 40.66
Jens Löfgren 1986
Fredrik Johansson 1986
Erik Karlsson 1987
Oskar Åberg 1989
2 P19 lag 2 40.86
David Sennung 1991
Alexander Nordkvist 1990
Tom Kling-Baptiste 1990
Benjamin Olsson 1991
3 P17 41.57
Hampus Andersson 1992
Odein Rose 1992
Andreas Andersson 1992
Cedric Ullberg 1992
   

K 100 m A-final Vind:0.6
             
1 Lena Berntsson 1978 Ullevi FK 11.82
2 Folake Akinyemi 1990 Norway 11.87
3 Emma Rienas 1982 IF Göta 11.87
4 Isabelle Eurenius 1989 Ume FI 12.05 SB
5 Julia Skugge 1988 Glanshammars IF 12.05
6 Elin Backman 1988 IFK Helsingborg 12.22
7 Katja Salivaara 1980 Finland 12.34
Toyin Olupona 1983 Canada DNS
   

K 100 m B-final Vind:-2.2
             
1 Louise Kronlund 1990 Falu IK 12.25 SB
2 Elina Palmquist 1991 IF Göta 12.37
3 Anna Olsson 1988 Denmark 12.39
4 Elin Östlund 1991 KFUM Örebro 12.43
5 Matilda Hultgren 1989 IK Ymer 12.52 SB
6 Mia Axelsson 1991 IFK Kristinehamn 12.60
7 Elisabeth Reutercrona 1987 Malmö AI 12.76
Jessica Samuelsson 1985 Hässelby SK DNS
   

K 100 m C-final Vind:0.8
             
1 Petra Larsson 1990 Gefle IF 12.15 PB
2 Hanna Adriansson 1992 Wärnamo SK 12.16
3 Stehphanie Olsson 1991 KA 2 IF 12.23
   

K 400 m A-final FGP
             
1 Irene Høvik Helgesen 1985 Norway 54.22
2 Josefin Magnusson 1989 Malmö AI 55.60
3 Charlotte Johansson 1986 IFK Lidingö 56.07 PB
4 Nina Katrine Brandt 1985 Norway 56.11
5 Elin Moraiti 1991 Falu IK 56.31
6 Moa Hjelmer 1990 Spårvägens FK 56.45
7 Helene Nordquist 1980 Täby IS 57.01
8 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 1989 Hammarby IF 57.94
   

K 400 m B-final
             
1 Vibecke Brun 1986 Norway 56.19 PB
2 Emelie Svensson 1989 Ullevi FK 56.41 PB
3 Helena Schmidt Scherer 1984 Denmark 57.13
4 Caroline Enberg 1987 Täby IS 58.69
5 Sandra Carlsson 1988 IK Ymer 61.05
   

K 800 m
             
1 Ingvill Måkestad 1981 Norway 2:06.08 SB
2 Nelly Jepkosgei 1991 Kenya 2:07.69
3 Lovisa Lindh 1990 Sverige 2:08.37 PB
4 Lisbeth Pedersen 1975 Norway 2:10.57
5 Vendela Mindelöf 1992 Hässelby SK 2:11.43
6 Lisa Forsberg 1989 Falu IK 2:11.57 SB
7 Josefine Koskinen 1989 Enhörna IF 2:12.94 SB
8 Maria Jangsten 1989 Sävedalens AIK 2:15.43
Sharon Kipsang 1988 Kenya DNS
   
400 m Jepkosgei 1.02,19

K 1500 m
             
1 Katrina Wootton 1985 Great Britain 4:16.69
2 Kaila McKnight 1986 Australia 4:17.11
3 Heidi Eriksson 1986 Finland 4:24.64 PB
4 Sofia Öberg 1990 IFK Lidingö 4:24.82 PB
5 Annika Rikberg 1981 Finland 4:24.98
6 Nathalie Rohlén 1990 IFK Lidingö 4:27.92
7 Katrine Væsel Toft 1991 Denmark 4:34.14 PB
8 Meraf Bahta 1989 Hälle IF 4:34.38 SB
9 Sharon Kipsang 1988 Kenya 4:35.49
10 Sara Sjöqvist 1989 Täby IS 4:35.90 SB
11 Sigrid Jervell Våg 1992 Norway 4:36.79 PB
12 Elin Borglund 1991 Sävedalens AIK 4:40.05 PB
13 Kristin Brøndbo 1988 Norway 4:44.11
Flo Jonsson 1978 Spårvägens FK DNF
   
400 m Kipsang 1.05,14
800 m K McKnight 2.19,69

K 400 m häck
             
1 Stine Meland-Tomb 1986 Hammarby IF 58.24 PB
2 Ulrika Johansson 1980 IFK Växjö 58.34
3 Frida Persson 1989 Hammarby IF 59.48
4 Emilia Granqvist 1990 Östersunds GIF 60.75
5 Rebecca Högberg 1984 KFUM Örebro 61.14
6 Tine Teigene Dalen 1990 Norway 61.19
7 Nuulu Ndiwabene 1984 Spårvägens FK 61.29
8 Rachel Nordtømme 1989 Norway 62.31
   

K 3000 m Hinder FGP
             
1 Ulrika Johansson 1975 Rånäs 4H 9:48.93 PB
2 Sandra Eriksson 1989 Finland 10:02.89
3 Jekaterina Patjuk 1983 Estonia 10:11.67 PB
4 Lena Örn 1988 Spårvägens FK 10:12.38
5 Alice Mason 1987 New Zealand 10:27.92
6 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Netherlands 10:33.36 SB
7 Sara Sajanti 1987 Finland 10:43.18
8 Charlotta Fougberg 1985 Ullevi FK 10:59.69
Christin Johansson 1978 IF Kville DNF
   
1000 m Eriksson 3.10,96
2000 m Johansson 6.29,90

K Höjd
             
1 Emma Green 1984 Örgryte IS 1.91
2 Marina Aitova 1982 Kazakhstan 1.91
3 Erika Wiklund 1988 Trångsvikens IF 1.84
4 Stine Kufaas 1986 Norway 1.80
5 Ebba Jungmark 1987 Mölndals AIK 1.80
6 Anna Alexson 1987 Spårvägens FK 1.75
Linn Gustavsson 1992 IK Ymer x

                             
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.84 1.88 1.91 1.93
Linn Gustavsson xxx
Anna Alexson o o xo xxx
Erika Wiklund - - - o xo xxx
Stine Kufaas - - o o xxx
Ebba Jungmark - - xo xo xxx
Marina Aitova - - - o o o xxo xxx
Emma Green - - - o o o o xxx

K Stav
             
1 Malin Dahlström 1989 Göteborgs KIK 4.12 PB
2 Michaela Meijer 1993 Örgryte IS 4.02 PB
3 Fanny Berglund 1988 Göteborgs KIK 3.76
4 Isabell Lilja 1987 Malmö AI 3.76
5 Iben Høgh-Pedersen 1990 Denmark 3.76
5 Lisa Wälitalo 1982 KA 2 IF 3.76 SB
7 Sara Eriksson 1991 Ullevi FK 3.76
8 Nathalie Busk 1991 Malmö AI 3.60
9 Hedvig Samuelsson 1991 FI Kalmarsund 3.60 SB
Sophie Jensen 1992 Malmö AI x
Alissa Söderberg 1994 Malmö AI x
Klara Persson 1980 Spårvägens FK x

                             
3.60 3.76 3.90 4.02 4.12 4.20 0.00 0.00
Sophie Jensen xxx
Hedvig Samuelsson xxo xxx
Nathalie Busk xo xxx
Sara Eriksson xo xxo xxx
Lisa Wälitalo o xxo xxx
Isabell Lilja xo o xxx
Michaela Meijer - o o xo xxx
Malin Dahlström - o xo o xxo xx-
Iben Høgh-Pedersen o xxo xxx
Fanny Berglund - o xxx
Klara Persson xxx
Alissa Söderberg - - - - - - - -

K Längd FGP
             
1 Olga Kucherenko 1985 Russia 6,85 PB
2 Carolina Klüft 1983 IFK Växjö 6,53 SB
3 Melanie Bauschke 1988 Germany 6,42
4 Margrethe Renstrøm 1985 Norway 6,23
5 Noora Pesola 1987 Finland 6,20
6 Linda Berntsson 1987 Mölndals AIK 5,90 SB
7 Malin Olsson 1990 Malmö AI 5,87
8 Jessica Samuelsson 1985 Hässelby SK 5,86
9 Erica Jarder 1986 Spårvägens FK 5,69

                         
Malin Olsson 5,42 (-0.2) 5,20 (-0.2) 5,69 (0.6) 5,87 (2.9) 5,64 (0.9) 5,83 (1.0)
Linda Berntsson X (-0.4) 5,77 (-0.5) 5,80 (-1.6) 5,90 (1.1) 5,80 (1.0) X (1.2)
Erica Jarder 4,50 (-0.1) 5,69 (-1.0) - () - () - () - ()
Jessica Samuelsson 5,86 (-0.4) X (0.0) X (0.4) 5,77 (0.9) X (1.7) - ()
Margrethe Renstrøm 6,12 (-1.8) X (0.2) X (0.2) X (1.5) 6,23 (0.8) X (1.5)
Noora Pesola X (0.3) 6,20 (-1.6) 6,11 (-0.3) X (0.3) X (1.1) 6,17 (1.1)
Melanie Bauschke X (-0.6) 6,23 (-0.1) 6,14 (0.4) 6,32 (0.9) 6,20 (0.5) 6,42 (0.8)
Olga Kucherenko 6,57 (-0.7) X (-0.2) 6,78 (2.9) X (1.1) 6,85 (0.6) 6,83 (0.6)
Carolina Klüft X (-0.6) 6,53 (1.0) - () X (0.7) - () X (0.3)

K Diskus FGP
             
1 Zaneta Glanc 1983 Poland 60,76
2 Sofia Larsson 1988 IF Göta 58,65 PB
3 Grete Etholm Snyder 1976 Norway 51,84
4 Elinor Forssander 1988 Hässelby SK 48,69
5 Angela Åkeson 1979 IF Göta 46,42

               
Angela Åkeson X 44,71 45,88 45,63 46,29 46,42
Elinor Forssander X 44,04 46,65 42,57 46,43 48,69
Sofia Larsson 54,62 58,65 53,92 X 54,83 54,12
Grete Etholm Snyder 51,80 X 50,40 51,60 X 51,84
Zaneta Glanc 60,09 60,76 59,77 59,20 56,19 57,80

K Slägga FGP
             
1 Tracey Andersson 1984 IFK Trelleborg 66.61
2 Cecilia Nilsson 1979 Råby-Rekarne FI 64.78 SB
3 Mona Holm 1983 Norway 64.66
4 Emma Johannesson 1984 Ullevi FK 60.49
5 Karolina Pedersen 1987 Ullevi FK 60.47
6 Rebecka Kvist 1983 Alvesta FI 60.03 SB
7 Susan McKelvie 1985 Great Britain 59.88 SB
8 Karin Engström 1983 Spårvägens FK 58.93

               
Susan McKelvie X X 59.13 59.88 X X
Rebecka Kvist X 59.73 58.20 58.41 58.63 60.03
Karin Engström 58.93 57.55 X X 56.17 56.77
Emma Johannesson 59.41 X 60.38 60.49 59.67 59.65
Karolina Pedersen 56.34 X X X X 60.47
Mona Holm 64.66 X X 63.10 62.51 62.72
Tracey Andersson 62.38 61.34 64.75 66.61 63.75 62.61
Cecilia Nilsson 61.58 61.97 63.51 64.78 63.56 64.78

K 4x100 m
             
1 Seniorer 45.81
Emma Rienas
Lena Berntsson
Julia Skugge
Jessica Samuelsson
2 Sverige 46.31
Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén
Isabelle Eurenius
Elin Backman
Matilda Hultgren
3 F19 46.38
Stehphanie Olsson
Moa Hjelmer
Elin Östlund
Louise Kronlund
   

P19 800 m Landslag
             
1 Thomas Roth 1991 Norway 1 1:52.51
2 Thomas Solberg Eide 1992 Norway 2 1:53.49
3 Vegard Gjelsvik 1992 Norway 1 1:53.88
4 Vetle Aasland 1991 Norway 1 1:54.32
5 Anton Wåhlin 1991 Sverige 1:54.60
6 Klas Persson 1991 Sverige 1:54.81
7 Rickard Gunnarsson 1991 Alingsås IF 1:55.06
8 Johannes Alnes 1990 Norway 2 1:56.08
9 Håvard Hildeskor 1992 Norway 2 1:56.44 PB
10 Axel Andersson 1992 Göteborg 1:56.49
11 Desmond Manu 1992 Göteborg 1:58.45
12 Oscar Edman 1990 Göteborg 2:01.06
   

F19 800 m Landslag
             
1 Ingeborg Løvnes 1992 Norway 2:10.98
2 Ida Fillingsnes 1990 Norway 2:10.99 PB
3 Samia Adan 1990 Sverige 2:12.65 PB
4 Nina Andersen 1993 Norway 2:14.28 PB
5 Yolanda Ngarambe 1991 Sverige 2:14.73 PB
6 Ida Holm 1993 Göteborg 2:18.23
7 Maria Larsson 1994 Göteborg 2:18.96 PB
Nuulu Ndiwabene 1984 Spårvägens FK DNF